Unlisted videos: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tags: Reverted Visual edit |
m (Reverted edits by 2600:100C:B060:2110:81BE:5A53:86D3:C709 (talk) to last revision by CASTLECALAMITY) Tag: Rollback |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''Wiki Discord Server : https://discord.com/invite/Yz98qGKVgy'' | |||
''Unlisted Videos Thread : https://discord.com/channels/1107639332455591977/1107745616219611266/1107745772260307015'' | |||
Have you ever checked the Weegeepie channel videos and thought to yourself "I swear there's something missing!" ? | |||
Well here you'll find every unlisted video that was once made public on Weegeepie. | |||
They | They range between 2017 to 2020 | ||
(That isnt true as only season 1 is on this page) The list is complete, if you think something is missing then it's not meant to be seen. | |||
==Unlisted videos== | |||
{| class="article-table sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! class="unsortable" |Video Embed | |||
! class="unsortable" |Page Link | |||
!Release Date | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |<span>!</span>2017 - Season 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Club Penguin April Fools Theme x Swiggity Swooty!|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/Club_Penguin_April_Fools_Theme_x_Swiggity_Swooty! Club Penguin April Fools Theme x Swiggity Swooty!] | |||
|<span>00</span>May 5th 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Club Penguin Anniversary Party + Swiggity Swooty!|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/Club_Penguin_Anniversary_Party_+_Swiggity_Swooty! Club Penguin Anniversary Party + Swiggity Swooty!] | |||
|<span>01</span>May 12th 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Luigi's Minis - Club Penguin with fans!|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/Luigi's_Minis_:_Club_Penguin_with_fans! Luigi's Minis : Club Penguin with fans!] | |||
|<span>02</span>May 12th 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Beep, Beep, i'm coming for that booty!|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/Beep,_Beep,_i'm_coming_for_that_booty! Beep, Beep, i'm coming for that booty!] | |||
|<span>03</span>May 13th 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:LUIGI'S DAB!!!|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/LUIGI'S_DAB!!! LUIGI'S DAB!!!] | |||
|<span>04</span>May 21th 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Luigi Reacts - FAKE WEEGEE!!(actually no)|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/Luigi_Reacts_-_FAKE_WEEGEE!!(actually_no) Luigi Reacts - FAKE WEEGEE!!(actually no)] | |||
||<span>05</span>June 3th 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ANNOUNCEMENT!!!!|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/ANNOUNCEMENT!!!! ANNOUNCEMENT!!!!] | |||
|<span>06</span>June 12th 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:THE FLOOR IS LAVA!!! (w-Lucλς & BenjiW)|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/THE_FLOOR_IS_LAVA!!!_(w/Luc%CE%BB%CF%82_&_BenjiW) THE FLOOR IS LAVA!!! (w/Lucλς & BenjiW)] | |||
|<span>07</span>July 15th 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:"Social Medias"|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/%22Social_Medias%22 "Social Medias"] | |||
|<span>08</span>July 15th 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Luigi Plays - CLUB PENGUIN REWRITTEN WATER PARTYYY!!!! WALKTHROUGH + BONUS AUNT ARCTIC!|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/Luigi_Plays_:_CLUB_PENGUIN_REWRITTEN_WATER_PARTYYY!!!!_WALKTHROUGH_+_BONUS_AUNT_ARCTIC! Luigi Plays : CLUB PENGUIN REWRITTEN WATER PARTYYY!!!! WALKTHROUGH + BONUS AUNT ARCTIC!] | |||
|<span>09</span>July 20th 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:LUIGI'S SWITCH FRIEND CODE!|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/LUIGI'S_SWITCH_FRIEND_CODE! LUIGI'S SWITCH FRIEND CODE!] | |||
|<span>10</span>August 4th 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SMG4 IS DEALING??, MARIO CAUGHT STREAKING!!! TOAD GOES CRAZY OFF CANDY!!! - WEEGEE ALERT|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/SMG4_IS_DEALING%3F%3F,_MARIO_CAUGHT_STREAKING!!!_TOAD_GOES_CRAZY_OFF_CANDY!!!_-_WEEGEE_ALERT SMG4 IS DEALING??, MARIO CAUGHT STREAKING!!! TOAD GOES CRAZY OFF CANDY!!! - WEEGEE ALERT] | |||
|<span>11</span>August 5th 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:-REALLY IMPORTANT- SORRY SMG4|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/SORRY_SMG4 <nowiki>[REALLY IMPORTANT] SORRY SMG4</nowiki>] | |||
|<span>12</span>August 5th 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:-IMPORTANT- 3 NEWS!|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/3_NEWS! <nowiki>[IMPORTANT] 3 NEWS!</nowiki>] | |||
|<span>13</span>August 5th 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Off the Hook! - (TEASER)|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/Off_the_Hook!_-_(TEASER) Off the Hook! - (TEASER)] | |||
|<span>14</span>August 20th 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Chemical Plant Zone - Mini Animation (Mashup)|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/Chemical_Plant_Zone_-_Mini_Animation_(Mashup) Chemical Plant Zone - Mini Animation (Mashup)] | |||
|<span>15</span>September 16th 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:WGP- Trash Bag!|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/WGP:_Trash_Bag! WGP: Trash Bag!] | |||
|<span>16</span>December 16th 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:How to make an SMG4 video! (Very outdated)|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/How_to_make_an_SMG4_video!_(Very_outdated) How to make an SMG4 video! (Very outdated)] | |||
|<span>17</span>December 25th 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |<span>X</span>2018 - Season 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SMG4 Productions Styled Intro Remake (FANMADE)|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/SMG4_Productions_Styled_Intro_Remake_(FANMADE) SMG4 Productions Styled Intro Remake (FANMADE)] | |||
|<span>18</span>January 8th 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:woa steve calm down|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/Woa_steve_calm_down woa steve calm down] | |||
|<span>19</span>May 3rd 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Awkward Moment.mp4|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/Awkward_Moment.mp4 Awkward Moment.mp4] | |||
|<span>20</span>May 4th 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:OMG I PRANKED EVERYONE ON MY DISCORD GONE WRONG|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/OMG_I_PRANKED_EVERYONE_ON_MY_DISCORD_GONE_WRONG OMG I PRANKED EVERYONE ON MY DISCORD GONE WRONG] | |||
|<span>21</span>May 20th 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:A normal day hac- playing Super Mario Odyssey..|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/A_normal_day_hac-_playing_Super_Mario_Odyssey.. A normal day hac- playing Super Mario Odyssey..] | |||
|<span>22</span>June 4th 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:i am smarter than baldeh|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/I_am_smarter_than_baldeh i am smarter than baldeh] | |||
|<span>23</span>June 7th 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Waluigi Pinball (Ultimate Mix) - Mario Kart DS|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/Waluigi_Pinball_(Ultimate_Mix)_-_Mario_Kart_DS Waluigi Pinball (Ultimate Mix) - Mario Kart DS] | |||
|<span>25</span>June 14th 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Waluigi Pinball (Final Lap) - Mario Kart DS|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/Waluigi_Pinball_(Final_Lap)_-_Mario_Kart_DS Waluigi Pinball (Final Lap) - Mario Kart DS] | |||
|<span>26</span>June 14th 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:some old sound i found on my computer|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/Some_old_sound_i_found_on_my_computer some old sound i found on my computer] | |||
|<span>27</span>June 23rd 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:-🇫🇷- PAULOK ET RULE 34|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/-%F0%9F%87%AB%F0%9F%87%B7-_PAULOK_ET_RULE_34 -🇫🇷- PAULOK ET RULE 34] | |||
|<span>28</span>June 28th 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SGM6's 100 soobs collab entry|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/SGM6's_100_soobs_collab_entry SGM6's 100 soobs collab entry] | |||
|<span>29</span>June 29th 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Baldi's Mega Dank Mix|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/Baldi's_Mega_Dank_Mix Baldi's Mega Dank Mix] | |||
|<span>30</span>June 30th 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(99K!) My Entries for Weegeepie German & Larryyoshiboy|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/(99K!)_My_Entries_for_Weegeepie_German_&_Larryyoshiboy (99K!) My Entries for Weegeepie German & Larryyoshiboy] | |||
|<span>31</span>July 1st 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(GMOD TUTORIAL) How to Hex - Retexture models!|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/(GMOD_TUTORIAL)_How_to_Hex_-_Retexture_models! (GMOD TUTORIAL) How to Hex - Retexture models!] | |||
|<span>32</span>July 1st 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(Soon!) SM64 SMG4 Mod in Super Mario Odyssey|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/(Soon!)_SM64_SMG4_Mod_in_Super_Mario_Odyssey (Soon!) SM64 SMG4 Mod in Super Mario Odyssey] | |||
|<span>33</span>July 10th 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:-🇫🇷- JE DONNE $5 A LAUPOK! CA TOURNE MAL!§!!§§!|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/-%F0%9F%87%AB%F0%9F%87%B7-_JE_DONNE_$5_A_LAUPOK!_CA_TOURNE_MAL!%C2%A7!!%C2%A7%C2%A7! -🇫🇷- JE DONNE $5 A LAUPOK! CA TOURNE MAL!§!!§§!] | |||
|<span>34</span>July 20th 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:The best Rigby - Do you have a better idea meme evah|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/The_best_Rigby_-_Do_you_have_a_better_idea_meme_evah The best Rigby - Do you have a better idea meme evah] | |||
|<span>35</span>July 26th 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Quick and IMPORTANT word about the 100K Collab video! (+ Baldi's Field Trip Forest Map)|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/Quick_and_IMPORTANT_word_about_the_100K_Collab_video!_(+_Baldi's_Field_Trip_Forest_Map) Quick and IMPORTANT word about the 100K Collab video! (+ Baldi's Field Trip Forest Map)] | |||
|<span>36</span>August 13th 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:WOTFI 2018 - Rap Battle (Clean & Loopable) - (MP3 DOWNLOAD!)|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/WOTFI_2018_-_Rap_Battle_(Clean_&_Loopable)_-_(MP3_DOWNLOAD!) WOTFI 2018 - Rap Battle (Clean & Loopable) - (MP3 DOWNLOAD!)] | |||
|<span>37</span>October 6th 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:-SFM- GORGEOUS 3D INTRO|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/-SFM-_GORGEOUS_3D_INTRO -SFM- GORGEOUS 3D INTRO] | |||
|<span>38</span>October 16th 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:4 OF MY SM64 CHARACTER ROMHACKS|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/4_OF_MY_SM64_CHARACTER_ROMHACKS 4 OF MY SM64 CHARACTER ROMHACKS] | |||
|<span>39</span>November 11th 2018 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |<span>Y</span>2019 - Season 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Luigi having a beautiful view of the Mushroom Kingdom!|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/Luigi_having_a_beautiful_view_of_the_Mushroom_Kingdom! Luigi having a beautiful view of the Mushroom Kingdom!] | |||
|<span>40</span>May 21st 2019 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Weegeepie says GOODBYE to Etika..|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/Weegeepie_says_GOODBYE_to_Etika.. Weegeepie says GOODBYE to Etika..] | |||
|<span>41</span>June 26th 2019 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SLG4 EXPOSED.mp4|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/SLG4_EXPOSED.mp4 SLG4 EXPOSED.mp4] | |||
|<span>42</span>June 29th 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |<span>Z</span>2020 - Season 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:HD Intro Remaster (Blender)|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/HD_Intro_Remaster_(Blender) HD Intro Remaster (Blender)] | |||
|<span>43</span>April 18th 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:HAHA S*XBOMB S*XBOMB RAYMAN HAHA|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/HAHA_S*XBOMB_S*XBOMB_RAYMAN_HAHA HAHA S*XBOMB S*XBOMB RAYMAN HAHA] | |||
|<span>44</span>June 21st 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Luigi's Funny Moment on - HYPIXEL|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/Luigi's_Funny_Moment_on_-_HYPIXEL Luigi's Funny Moment on - HYPIXEL] | |||
|<span>45</span>July 3rd 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Beta Luigi - L is real Romhack Showcase and Release|150px]] | |||
|[http://weegeepie.fandom.com/wiki/Beta_Luigi_-_L_is_real_Romhack_Showcase_and_Release Beta Luigi - L is real Romhack Showcase and Release] | |||
|<span>46</span>July 28th 2020 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 14:58, 10 March 2024
Wiki Discord Server : https://discord.com/invite/Yz98qGKVgy
Unlisted Videos Thread : https://discord.com/channels/1107639332455591977/1107745616219611266/1107745772260307015
Have you ever checked the Weegeepie channel videos and thought to yourself "I swear there's something missing!" ?
Well here you'll find every unlisted video that was once made public on Weegeepie.
They range between 2017 to 2020
(That isnt true as only season 1 is on this page) The list is complete, if you think something is missing then it's not meant to be seen.